Maysons Nachkommen

F-Wurf von der Ertheneburg


Wurfdatum R/H Zuchthündin Züchter
27.09.2020 Welpen: 4 R/2 H Loewenthal's Berner Käthe
SSV-BS 61423
geb. 16.06.2016
HD-A1, ED-0
genomisch getestet
Carola Goerigk
21481 Schnakenbek
Name Foto HD ED Sonstiges
Falko
Foreman-Scotty
Fridolin Keks
Fürst Dusty
Frieda
Friederike Irma

L-Wurf vom Beverbrucher Damm


Wurfdatum R/H Zuchthündin Züchter
08.07.2020 Welpen: 1 R/2 H Fabienne vom Beverbrucher-Damm
SSV-BS 61385
geb. 06.06.2016
HD-A2, ED-0
genomisch getestet
Jürgen und Karin Danielewski
49681 Garrel
Name Foto HD ED Sonstiges
Lucca-Cooper
Lizzy
Lotti

M-Wurf vom Ritter Kolz


Wurfdatum R/H Zuchthündin Züchter
27.04.2020 Geborene Welpen: 7
Verbliebene Welpen: 5 R/2 H
Rieke v. d. Wildenhayn
SSV-BS 59463
geb. 15.01.2015
HD-A, ED-0
H. Dorneburg
14943 Luckenwalde
Name Foto HD ED Sonstiges
Meks
Micky
Mogli
Monsieur Rudi
Murphy
Meggi
Miss Luna

N-Wurf von den Sternberger Seen


Wurfdatum R/H Zuchthündin Züchter
15.03.2020 Geborene Welpen: 5
Verbliebene Welpen: 3 R/1 H
Jule von den Sternberger Seen
SSV-BS 61259
geb. 08.05.2016
HD-A, ED-0
B. u. M. Guth
19406 Witzin
Name Foto HD ED Sonstiges
Nero
Nico
Ninjio LM 08/2020
Nelly

A-Wurf vom Lukashof


Wurfdatum R/H Zuchthündin Züchter
10.01.2020 Geborene Welpen: 12
Verbliebene Welpen: 5 R/5 H
Kaiserin Elisabeth vom Rödlitztal
SSV-BS 62709
geb. 25.05.2017
HD-A, ED-0
R. Lukas
92364 Deining
Name Foto HD ED Sonstiges
Adam
Alois
Ambros
Anton
August
Adelheid
Afra
Agnes
Amalie
Anna

V-Wurf von Gramont


Wurfdatum R/H Zuchthündin Züchter
30.09.2019 Geborene Welpen: 2
Verbliebene Welpen: 1 R/1 H
Mirage Swiss Kiss
SSV-BS 63540
geb. 11.09.2016
HD-B, ED-0
Torsten Urbanski
99510 Apolda
Name Foto HD ED Sonstiges
Vatan
Veda LM 08/2020

Ymora's W-Wurf


Wurfdatum R/H Zuchthündin Züchter
27.07.2019 Geborene Welpen: 6
Verbliebene Welpen: 4 R/2 H
Ymora's Quesmee
SSV-BS 60055
geb. 07.05.2015
HD-A1, ED-0
GZW: 111-065-075
B 106
Ruth Schaer
31079 Möllensen
Name Foto HD ED Sonstiges
Walito
Wenzel LM 09/2020
Wiljo
Woody
Wela LM 12/2019
Wild Lady A 1 0 LM 10/2020

J-Wurf von der Bärenpforte


Wurfdatum R/H Zuchthündin Züchter
18.05.2019 Geborene Welpen: 2
Verbliebene Welpen: 0 R/2 H
Helly-Tequil von der Bärenpforte
SSV-BS 61373
geb. 02.05.2016
HD-A, ED-0
S. Wendt
06888 Luth.Wittenberg
Name Foto HD ED Sonstiges
Jodie A 1 0 LM 10/2020
Josina A 1 0 LM 10/2020

J-Wurf vom Landsbergblick


Wurfdatum R/H Zuchthündin Züchter
11.03.2019 Geborene Welpen: 9
Verbliebene Welpen: 4 R/4 H
Helena vom Landsbergblick
SSV-BS 59895
geb. 14.05.2015
HD-A, ED-0
Anja Mittelsdorf
98639 Rippershausen
Name Foto HD ED Sonstiges
Jack-Alvar
Jakoda A 1 0 LM 03/2020
Joshy-Balou
Joschi LM 08/2020
Jette
Jody A 1 0 LM 09/2020
Jolana B 2 0 LM 09/2020
July

C-Wurf vom Lödlaer Holz


Wurfdatum R/H Zuchthündin Züchter
10.11.2018 Geborene Welpen: 5
Verbliebene Welpen: 2 R/3 H
Rihanna-Susi von Gramont
SSV-BS 56596
geb. 17.01.2013
HD-A, ED-0
Bianca Schmidt
04617 Lödla
Name Foto HD ED Sonstiges
Camilo Sir A 1 0 LM 05/2020
Carl Ludwig
Cookie
Cora Ronja A 1 0 LM 09/2020
Cupcake

K-Wurf vom Lohmsmoor


Wurfdatum R/H Zuchthündin Züchter
13.07.2018 Geborene Welpen: 8
Verbliebene Welpen: 4 R/4 H
Frida vom Lohmsmoor
SSV-BS 58688
geb. 29.06.2016
HD-A, ED-0
Angela und Olaf Hein
27474 Cuxhaven
Name Foto HD ED Sonstiges
Kalimero A 1 0 LM 08/2019
Kenzo A 1 0 LM 08/2019
Krümel LM 04/2020
Kuddel A 1 0 LM 08/2019
Kaija A 2 0 LM 06/2020
Kamilla A 1 III FPC LM 09/2019
Kassandra B 1 0 LM 02/2020
Katie A 1 I LM 08/2020

B-Wurf vom Reitingblick


Wurfdatum R/H Zuchthündin Züchter
18.06.2018 Geborene Welpen: 7
Verbliebene Welpen: 3 R/4 H
Lavinia vom Sauerländer Tor
SSV-BS 58000
geb. 13.02.2014
HD-A, ED-0
ZZL-VSSÖ
Christine Fahrener
A-8770 Stadhof
Name Foto HD ED Sonstiges
Buddha LM 01/2020
Bonaparte LM 01/2020
Bono LM 10/2019
Blue Ivy LM 01/2020
Baghira LM 01/2020
Blümchen LM 01/2020
Binja B 2 0 verstorben:
20.01.2020

Q-Wurf vom Lutherstein


Wurfdatum R/H Zuchthündin Züchter
04.05.2018 Geborene Welpen: 8
Verbliebene Welpen: 4 R/4 H
Nessaja vom Lutherstein
BSZ 15092
geb. 28.03.2015
HD-A, ED-0, OCD-F
MH-Test-Antagene: Index B
Mandy Streich
99085 Erfurt
Name Foto HD ED Sonstiges
Quintus Wuschel
Quno-Balu
Questo
Questi A II
Quincy-Lassy
Queen-Amy
Quinto
Quinny

I-Wurf von der Bärenpforte


Wurfdatum R/H Zuchthündin Züchter
01.05.2018 Geborene Welpen: 1
Verbliebene Welpen: 0 R/1 H
Gila Sasu vom Hansteinblick
SSV-BS 57743
geb. 29.11.2013
HD-A1, ED-0
GZW: 104-097-086
B 106
S. Wendt
06888 Luth. Wittenberg
Name Foto HD ED Sonstiges
Iby B 2 0 LM 10/2019

Ymora's V-Wurf


Wurfdatum R/H Zuchthündin Züchter
12.04.2018 Geborene Welpen: 6
Verbliebene Welpen: 1 R/1 H
Ymora's Quesmee
SSV-BS 60055
geb. 07.05.2015
HD-A1, ED-0
GZW: 111-065-075
B 106
Ruth Schaer
31079 Möllensen
Name Foto HD ED Sonstiges
Vito B 2 0 LM 09/2020
gen. getestet
Vicky A 1 0 LM 07/2019

Y-Wurf vom Rüschbode


Wurfdatum R/H Zuchthündin Züchter
08.04.2018 Geborene Welpen: 8
Verbliebene Welpen: 3 R/3 H
Nina vom Colmberg Wäldchen
SSV-BS 58141 / SHSB 727358
geb. 17.03.2014
Beate Buri
CH-33235 Hettiswil
Name Foto HD ED Sonstiges
Y....
Y....
Y....
Y....
Y....
Y....

P-Wurf vom Sauerländer Tor


Wurfdatum R/H Zuchthündin Züchter
08.11.2017 Geborene Welpen: 3
Verbliebene Welpen: 2 R/1 H
Kenja vom Sauerländer Tor
SSV-BS 57732
geb. 26.11.2013
HD-A1, ED-0
GZW: 098-086-085
B 105
A. und G. Ernst
58708 Menden
Name Foto HD ED Sonstiges
Pino LM 09/2020
Pearl LM 05/2020
Pia A 1 0 LM 09/2020
gen. getestet

H-Wurf vom Hansteinblick


Wurfdatum R/H Zuchthündin Züchter
28.11.2016 Geborene Welpen: 7
Verbliebene Welpen: 1 R/1 H
Georgina vom Hansteinblick
SSV-BS 57742
29.11.2013 - 28.11.2016
HD-A2, ED-0
Claudia Palatz
37318 Gerbershausen
Name Foto HD ED Sonstiges
Heinrich A2 0 LM 08/2018
Heidi A2 0 LM 08/2020

T-Wurf vom Kaltenborner Wäldchen


Wurfdatum R/H Zuchthündin Züchter
01.09.2016 Geborene Welpen: 7
Verbliebene Welpen: 6 R/1 H
Jaspis-Joline de Vico Fortianae
SSV-BS 56555
geb. 19.06.2011
HD-C, ED-0
Eigene Zuchtstätte
Name Foto HD ED Sonstiges
Tamme LM 09/2020
Tatze
Teddy-Balu
Tico-Tamino
Timber
Tara